you are here: home » pornstars » cytherea

Cytherea Biography

Cytherea is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 27, 1981 in Salt Lake City, Utah. She was added to our database on February 13, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cytherea at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States


Cytherea profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (120 votes)

Name: Cytherea

aka: Cyntheria, Cytheria, Cyntherea, Cynthia, Nicole

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Birth date: September 27, 1981

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cytherea Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+