• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dahlia sky
Recently Featured

Dahlia Sky Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Dahlia Sky Biography

Dahlia Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 10, 1989 in Riverside, California. She lost her virginity at age fifteen. Dahlia worked at various jobs such as fast food and a stint as a deli manager prior to her involvement in the porn industry. She was contacted by an porn agent on MySpace and did her first hardcore scene in December, 2010. She works out five times a week. Dahlia Sky not only enjoys reading, but also writing stories and lyrics. She was added to our database on December 11, 2012 and she currently has 34 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
xxfredi
November 27, 2015 by

She's so beautiful, she is my dream.
She has an ass and an incredible pussy ! I do love this lady

shaun360
October 29, 2015 by

wow amazing stunning sexy babe

cosmos
January 05, 2015 by
cosmos

okkk!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Dahlia Sky

Dahlia Sky profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (357 votes)

Name: Dahlia Sky

aka: Bailey Blue, Shyla Jameson, Amber Rose, Madison

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Riverside, California, United States

Birth date: August 10, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dahlia Sky Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement