• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » daisy haze

Daisy Haze Biography

Daisy Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 19, 1993 in Florida. She is half Korean and half Russian. Daisy speaks four languages, loves to play piano, video games, and go to the shooting range, and is a self-certified adrenalin junkie. That's all the info about pornstar Daisy Haze we have at this time. She was added to our database on January 20, 2014 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
October 12, 2014 by
Anonymous

It's very, very nice lady with Johnny
i love Daisy Haze and need sex with Girl

Anonymous
April 20, 2014 by
Anonymous

she is so beautiful and of my age will u marry me daisy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Daisy Haze

Daisy Haze profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (167 votes)

Name: Daisy Haze

aka: Daisy Summers, Daisy Sumers

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: April 19, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Daisy Haze Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement