you are here: home » pornstars » dakota james
Recently Featured

Dakota James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Dakota James Biography

Dakota James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 28, 1994 in Alaska. She was a very social person at school and most of her friends were guys. Dakota was a very active child and danced a lot. She was going to become a nurse and was saving money to go to college. Her first job was a barista at a drive-thru coffee hut. Ms. James was doing webcam modelling when a porn agent contacted her. Dakota James made her debut in the adult industry in 2014 when she was 20. She lost her virginity at 14. The guy was her classmate and fucked her after school after the starlet sucked his cock. Ms. James loves sleeping with girls too but can't imagine having a relationship with one. She will never forget her first 69 thing with another girl. Her favourite position is doggie as it hits the right spot. Dakota loves giving pleasure to other people. That is why giving head is her number one sexual activity. Ms. James loves doing crazy things with cocks using her tongue ring. Dakota's neck is an extremely sensitive spot. Ms. James masturbates every single day with her fingers or a Hitachi which is the best friend of hers. Dakota James is a big fresh cream pies lover. She loves the taste of vanilla dick milk in her sinful mouth, too. The whooty is an absolute swallower. Dakota James is really into Student/Teacher fantasy thing. She likes giving up control and being totally submissive in bed. Dakota wants to fuck a hot stranger one day. In her personal life, Dakota James likes tall honest guys who really have an interesting personality. In free time she likes to longboard and do all kinds of outside activities including hiking and rock climbing. Dakota James likes cartoons and Despicable Me is her favourite. She enjoys watching Dexter, Supernatural and It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia TV shows eating tacos or a pizza. Ms. James exercises a lot when she is at home. In the future, Dakota James wants to do more BDSM stuff and keep pushing her limits. She wants to stay in the industry as long as she can. Ms. James is also interested in working in criminal justice area. She was added to our database on September 16, 2014 and she currently has 30 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Dakota James

Dakota James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (219 votes)

Name: Dakota James

aka: Samantha Jay

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Alaska, United States

Birth date: April 28, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-31

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dakota James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+