• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dana vespoli

Dana Vespoli Biography

Dana Vespoli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 22, 1972 in San Francisco, California. Her real name is Christa Walker. Dana Vespoli is of mixed Irish and Thai descent. She has been watching porn since the age of 12. Ms. Vespoli got a degree in Comparative Literature in college. While studying she was a co-captain of a rowing team. Having graduated, Dana tried working in the financial industry for a while. Then the diva moved to San Francisco and became an exotic dancer in Mitchell Brothers club. Being a stripper, Dana Vespoli used to perform Girl/Girl sex shows and was very comfortable with it. There, the tattooed stunner met a lot of female porn stars that later served as her diving board into porn. Dana Vespoli began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2003 when she was 31. The brunette dreamboat's most loved position is missionary because of the eye contact. She is a big fan of anal sex. When a guy pops, Dana Vespoli prefers it on her face or in her mouth. Once she let a guy pee into her asshole opened with a speculum. Ms. Vespoli is totally into BDSM and is an armpit fetishist. She adores licking her own arm pits as well as her partners'. Ms. Vespoli won an Adam Film World Guide Award as Directrix Of The Year in 2007, a NIghtMoves Award as Best Director – Non-Parody (Editor’s Choice) in 2014, an XBIZ Award as Director of the Year – Non-Feature Release in 2014 and an AVN award for Best Transsexual Sex Scene in 2015. She was nominated to more than 20 awards including XRCO's Best Cumback in 2013, XBIZ' MILF Performer of the Year in 2014 and AVN's Best Double Penetration Sex Scene in 2014. She became a member of the AVN's Hall of Fame in 2016. Dana Vespoli is a successful porn director, too. She was married to a male porn star Manuel Ferrara for seven years. Off camera, Ms. Vespoli likes sleeping a lot, reading and writing. She enjoys watching movies, especially Woody Allen's ones, travelling and spending time with her kids. The raven-haired bombshell adores Rolling Stones, Led Zeppelin, Radiohead and The Strokes. On a Friday night Dana Vespoli doesn’t mind watching Dexter, American Horror Story and Six Feet Under TV shows. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
shaun360
October 30, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

awesome sexy babe

Tom Desilets Aka luv2tungfucka
September 30, 2014 by
Tom Desilets Aka luv2tungfucka
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Damb baby you make my mouth water.

zBooBy
July 02, 2014 by
zBooBy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

the beauty, the body, the queen, i wait you tonigth

Anonymous
June 12, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

most videos

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli profile image Rank: 631
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (203 votes)

Name: Dana Vespoli

aka: Diana Vespoli, Dana

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian

Birth place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth date: September 22, 1972

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dana Vespoli Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement