• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » daniella rose
Recently Featured

Daniella Rose Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Daniella Rose Biography

Daniella Rose is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 18, 1992 in Balassagyarmat. She was added to our database on January 16, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Daniella Rose at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Daniella Rose

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Daniella Rose

aka: Barbara Gere, Daniela Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Balassagyarmat, Hungary

Birth date: April 18, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 33A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Daniella Rose Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement