you are here: home » pornstars » daphne klyde

Daphne Klyde Biography

Daphne Klyde is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on March 24, 1994. She was added to our database on June 26, 2016 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Daphne Klyde at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Ukraine

Daphne Klyde

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Daphne Klyde

aka: Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black

Ethnicity: Caucasia

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: March 24, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36A-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Daphne Klyde Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+