• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dava foxx

Dava Foxx Biography

Dava Foxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 27, 1982 in Yonkers, NY, Florida. She was added to our database on May 15, 2014 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Dava Foxx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
shaun360
October 31, 2015 by

stunning sexy babe

grin
August 16, 2014 by
grin

As Danielle, she appeared in season 5 of Playboy's Foursome. She also appeared in season 1 of The Man. She's also in a recent Netvideo Girls episode.

Anonymous
July 20, 2014 by
Anonymous

I remember her from the kilt too. Name was Danielle

Jack
June 17, 2014 by
Jack

She worked at tilted kilt in Valencia ca

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Dava Foxx

Dava Foxx profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (85 votes)

Name: Dava Foxx

aka: Danielle Maria

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Yonkers, NY, Florida, United States

Birth date: April 27, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dava Foxx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement