• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » deauxma

Deauxma Biography

Deauxma is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on January 25, 1960 in Wurzburg. Her real name is Robin Pulliam. Her stage name is pronounced "doe-mae" or "Do-MAY" although she sometimes pronounces it in just as "Do me!". Although born in Germany, Deauxma was raised in United States. Before the adult business she was in and still in advertising and merchandising products. She has been married to the same man for over 30 years. Their swinging lifestyle led her to amateur porn and then on to becoming queen of the MILFs. Deauxma love tall men with huge cocks that smell good, and slim women that are real lesbians or bisexual females that love to kiss. She also loves Italian food and travel. Deauxma always had small boobs until she started having kids. After all the kids were born, she went and got those new and improved store bought boobs. She started as a 32A and over fifteen years she had three surgeries taking her to 32G. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Anonymous
January 14, 2015 by
Anonymous

I would love to fuck her

Geri
January 01, 2015 by
Geri

More porn from Deauxma please, she is really the best pussy here

ryan khan
November 13, 2014 by
ryan khan

i really like Mrs. Deauxma i watched all movies and always think that to fuck her

DAVE
October 23, 2014 by
DAVE

Hot MILF!

Anonymous
August 17, 2014 by
Anonymous

She is not from Germany- just born there her father was in the army and was stationed there. She is as American as one can get raised in Ohio and married to a military man USAF for 20 years. It should read Deauxma is a Porn Star from San Antonio Tx.

Advertisement

Flag of Germany

Deauxma

Deauxma profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (397 votes)

Name: Deauxma

aka: Mrs. Deauxma, Demi, Dexuma, Doe Mae, Doe-Mae

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Wurzburg, Germany

Birth date: January 25, 1960

Age: 56 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 32G-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Deauxma Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement