you are here: home » pornstars » denise sky

Denise Sky Biography

Denise Sky is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 31, 1989. She was added to our database on August 31, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Denise Sky at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Denise Sky

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Denise Sky

aka: Denise Gold

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: October 31, 1989

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 40A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Denise Sky Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+