• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » destiny dixon
Recently Featured

Destiny Dixon Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Destiny Dixon Biography

Destiny Dixon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 03, 1984 in Cincinnati, Ohio. At the age of 14, Dixon started doing runway and swimsuit modeling. She has lived in Ohio since she was 20 and started her porn career in 2006 doing webcamming. Destiny was doing so well that she decided to start her own website. She primarily did girl/girl scenes but after shooting boy/girl scenes in 2013 her popularity started growing immensely. Destiny Dixon is very choosy when it comes to who she does porn scenes with. Destiny prefers boy/girl shoots as she has good chemistry with men. In 2014 Destiny did a lot of feature dancing and appearances. Dixon is very dominant and loves to be on top when it comes to her favorite sexual position. She loves playing with balls while riding, dirty talks and getting filthy, especially after a few drinks. Destiny has had plenty of threesomes in her private life but on camera she prefers one person at a time. Nevertheless Ms Dixon has a fantasy of having and filming a threesome with her lover and her mistress. Destiny is not into being tortured or gangbangs. Destiny Dixon puts 100% of her sexual effort into every fuck, lick and suck. She is also a professional motorcycle stunt rider with great attitude and sense of humor. Destiny refers to herself as a down to earth hard worker with a pretty face. Destiny loves everything that has to do with speed-fast cars, bikes, speed dating; she is also an avid traveler. As of 2014 Destiny has had size 34 D boobs. Her nose and clit are pierced and she has tattoos on her right side and lower back. She was added to our database on June 19, 2013 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Climax
March 19, 2016 by

She's amazing!

shaun360
October 31, 2015 by

wow amazing stunning smoking hot sexy babe

bigdick929
December 03, 2013 by

DESTINY HAS A GREAT BODY , AND A SEXY LOOK TO HER. SOMETHING SPECIAL ABOUT HER. WHEN YOU SEE HER YOU JUST WANT TO BONE HER

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Destiny Dixon

Destiny Dixon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (580 votes)

Name: Destiny Dixon

aka: Destiny Dixion, Aydreanna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birth date: December 03, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Destiny Dixon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement