you are here: home » pornstars » devin deray

Devin DeRay Biography

Devin DeRay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 11, 1973 in Avilla, Indiana. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Devin DeRay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Devin DeRay

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.71/5 (7 votes)

Name: Devin DeRay

aka: Devon Deray, Devin DeVay, Devon DeRaye, Devon DeRey, Devin DeRey

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Avilla, Indiana, United States

Birth date: July 11, 1973

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 41E-23-28

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Devin DeRay Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+