• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » devon
Recently Featured

Devon Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Devon Biography

Devon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1977 in Allentown, Pennsylvania. Her real name is Kristie Marie Lisa. She's of mixed Dutch, French, Cherokee, and English descent. Devon got her start in the industry back in 1998. Her hobbies are dancing, swimming and going to the beach. Her favorite actor is Brad Pitt. Devon was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2001. She made appearances on such mainstream hits as "entourage" and "Pimp My Ride," and was even accorded the porn industry's highest honor when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010! She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
horny me
November 11, 2015 by

My love

shaun360
October 31, 2015 by

wow amazing stunning sexy babe

horny me
October 17, 2015 by

My beautiful baby..more of her plssssss i love ur pussy nmmmmmm yessssss

maria
August 09, 2014 by
maria

i love you devon

kamran
August 06, 2014 by
kamran

you are not active at all :-(

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Devon

Devon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (661 votes)

Name: Devon

aka: Devon Blue, Devin, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: March 28, 1977

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Devon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement