you are here: home » pornstars » diana doll

Diana Doll Biography

Diana Doll is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on July 22, 1976 in Liptovsky Mikulas. While many Eastern European stars tend to work predominantly for the European studios and websites, Diana Doll has focused more on the American market. Her first genuine appearance in an American hardcore release was in the 2003. During 2003, she had releases from both European and American studios and in the following years has appeared to divide her time between the two continents. Diana Doll was previously known as Sue Diamond, but changed her name due to being confused with fellow Slovak porn actress Suzie Diamond. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Slovakia

Diana Doll

Diana Doll profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.24/5 (137 votes)

Name: Diana Doll

aka: Dianna Doll, Sue Diamond, Silvia, Adriana, Adriani, Adrianna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia

Birth date: July 22, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diana Doll Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+