• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diana prince

Diana Prince Biography

Diana Prince is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 06, 1980 in California. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Diana Prince at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
floppy
September 02, 2014 by
floppy

Super hot milf.

Anonymous
March 04, 2014 by
Anonymous

Another awesome mild with great tits.... Need more bids of her.. Especially reverse cowgirl!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Diana Prince

Diana Prince profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (133 votes)

Name: Diana Prince

aka: Diana Price, Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet, Kasey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: June 06, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diana Prince Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement