• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dianna dee
Recently Featured

Dianna Dee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Dianna Dee Biography

Dianna Dee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 30, 1994 in New Jersey. She was added to our database on January 30, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Dianna Dee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
April 16, 2014 by
Anonymous

best back dimples ever

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Dianna Dee

Dianna Dee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (58 votes)

Name: Dianna Dee

aka: Diana King, Albertina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: New Jersey, United States

Birth date: March 30, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dianna Dee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement