• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dolce vita
Recently Featured

Dolce Vita Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Dolce Vita Biography

Dolce Vita is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on September 26, 1991. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Dolce Vita at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Dolce Vita

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Dolce Vita

aka: Sunny Alika, Tera Gold

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: September 26, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32B-26-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dolce Vita Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement