• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dollie darko

Dollie Darko Biography

Dollie Darko is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 09, 1979 in New York. Her real name is Melissa Nardone. At school she was a straight "A" student .Dollie's hobbies at the time included singing, dancing and acting. Ms. Darko lost her virginity at 13. Later the tarty one got involved with punk and goth stuff and began designing and wearing her own clothes. Having graduated from high school, Dollie Darko was first planning to go to college but then started stripping and changed her mind. Also prior to porn, Ms. Darko worked as a restaurant manager. Donnie was married for a couple of years, then divorced and started dancing at Vivid Cabaret in New York and doing webcam modelling. Later she joined the Suicide Girls and met a photographer who was a friend of porn star James Dean. The tattooed diva had always been a fan of porn and of Ms. Dean particularly, so she couldn't miss the chance of fucking him. This helped Ms. Darko make her way into the adult entertainment industry. Dollie Darko made her on-screen debut in 2014. Ms. Darko adores shooting anal and DP's. Her favourite position is doggie. In personal life, Dollie is very much into role playing. The pervert beauty gets wet as a rainforest when a guy is spanking her and pulling her hair. Dirty talk is a great turn on for Dollie Darko as well. Ms. Darko wants to be dominated in bed. The amazing brunette is a size queen. All the guy needs to make her happy is a huge cock. Dollie Darko masturbates a lot using her hands. The insatiable stunner really loves doing cream pies. Cum inside her throat feels awesome too. Dollie requests a treat for her butt hole quite often. Ms. Darko's ultimate fantasy is a gang bang. Dollie Darko is a real exhibitionist. She gets horny when watched being naked or having sex. She was nominated to AVN for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2015. When not taking cocks on camera, the shapely lady hits the gym and listens to music. She leads a healthy life style but once in a while can afford some meat and potatoes. Dollie Darko enjoys watching movies about Vietnam War but Southpaw is her number one. She likes getting in contact with nature. In the future Dollie Darko wants to be recognized as a great performer and get an AVN award. She was added to our database on April 19, 2015 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
JohnClaudediRonaldi
July 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very underrated

Fuckmymouth♥
December 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I love her, she let monstercocks fuck her mouth

DonCheeChee05
April 21, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I'm loving what I see here on her first day! Beautiful ass on ya, babe.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Dollie Darko

Dollie Darko profile image Rank: 242
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (224 votes)

Name: Dollie Darko

aka: Fabrizia Suicide, Dolly Darko

Ethnicity: Causacian

Birth place: New York, United States

Birth date: January 09, 1979

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dollie Darko Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement