• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » dolly partem

Dolly Partem Biography

Dolly Partem is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on June 24, 1990 in Bristol. She was added to our database on March 15, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Dolly Partem at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
March 16, 2013 by
Anonymous

The newest blowjob queen...

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Dolly Partem

Dolly Partem profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (123 votes)

Name: Dolly Partem

aka: Deryn Green, Dolly Deryn, Deryn Naomi, Dolly Delight

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bristol, United Kingdom

Birth date: June 24, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34F-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dolly Partem Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement