• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » donna bell

Donna Bell Biography

Donna Bell is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 11, 1988 in Budapest. Donna Bell wasn't much into studies but preferred hanging out with friends and especially boys. Ms. Bell started shooting adult content at the age of 18 in 2016. Donna Bell lost her virginity at 17 to her first boyfriend. She finds giving head to be the best way to please a man. In her teen years Ms. Bell used to have a very close girlfriend and they had long kissing sessions together but the two never crossed the line. Once at a party Donna and the other girl locked themselves in a bathroom and had a lot of fun licking each other's nipples and finger banging. They used tooth brushes as dildos. Ms. Bell never talked to her friend afterwards but the case helped her realize she was totally into girls. Donna is a real DP queen. Her tiny ass hole is always welcome for a cock. When a guy pops, Ms. Bell wants it to be flowing down her pretty face. In guys Donna Bell seeks for strength, power and aggression. In bed the angel-looking babe loves to be dominant. She enjoys slapping the guy on the face. The guy Ms. Bell used to date in high school often asked her to masturbate in front of him. Donna Bell had her amazing set of tits augmented to D in 2011. She was added to our database on June 10, 2013 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
shaun360
November 02, 2015 by

wow amazing awesome stunning sexy babe HOPE WE SEE A LOT MORE OFF THIS SUPERB BABE

deadrat
October 09, 2015 by

I like to fuck in person

Berlinowski
January 07, 2015 by
Berlinowski

Nature titts! best supply from Hungary ...

steve
September 27, 2014 by
steve

donna bell is so hot

Brian
July 18, 2014 by
Brian

Sh is stunning

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Donna Bell

Donna Bell profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.70/5 (446 votes)

Name: Donna Bell

aka: Donna Bell, Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Dona, Donabell, Donna, Rebecca Storm, Dona Sapphic, Donna B

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: August 11, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 38D-27-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Donna Bell Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement