you are here: home » pornstars » donna flower

Donna Flower Biography

Donna Flower is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 30, 1968. She was added to our database on August 04, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Donna Flower at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Canada

Donna Flower

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (8 votes)

Name: Donna Flower

aka: Dirty Garden Girl, Dirtygardengirl, RoseButtSlut

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Canada

Birth date: November 30, 1968

Age: 47 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36B-30-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Donna Flower Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+