you are here: home » pornstars » electra angels
Recently Featured

Electra Angels Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Electra Angels Biography

Electra Angels is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 24, 1983 in Budapest. She was added to our database on September 01, 2016 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Electra Angels at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Electra Angels

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Electra Angels

aka: Anna Prati, Elettra Angel, Electra Angel, Joy Debonett, Joy Debonnett

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: February 24, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Electra Angels Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+