you are here: home » pornstars » elexis monroe

Elexis Monroe Biography

Elexis Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 08, 1980 in California. She was added to our database on May 02, 2015 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elexis Monroe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Elexis Monroe

Elexis Monroe profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (58 votes)

Name: Elexis Monroe

aka: Savannah James, Savanna James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James, Elexis James, Penny Pistol

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: March 08, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36C-27-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elexis Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+