you are here: home » pornstars » elizabeth jolie

Elizabeth Jolie Biography

Elizabeth Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 01, 1995 in California. She was added to our database on August 23, 2016 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elizabeth Jolie at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Elizabeth Jolie

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (11 votes)

Name: Elizabeth Jolie

aka: Valentina Paradis

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: January 01, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elizabeth Jolie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+