• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ella milano

Ella Milano Biography

Ella Milano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 28, 1989 in Long Beach, California. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ella Milano at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
February 14, 2013 by
Anonymous

I WOULD LOVE TO MEAT ELLA MILANO IF YOU EVER COME TO HUTCHINSON KANSAS AND HAVE SEX WITH HER SHE IS SO CUTE &SEXY THANK YOU BY FOR KNOW LOVE RON PS SEND ME A E MAILL AT rreuber1 at cox dot net BY.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Ella Milano

Ella Milano profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.30/5 (110 votes)

Name: Ella Milano

aka: Ela Milano

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: December 28, 1989

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ella Milano Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement