• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elsa jean
Recently Featured

Elsa Jean Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 53

01 02 Next »

Elsa Jean Biography

Elsa Jean is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1996 in Canton, Ohio. Her real name is Sapphire Howell. Elsa used to be a very shy kid. She graduated from high school at the age of 16 and attended college to become a surgery assistant. Prior to porn, Elsa worked at Starbucks and a grocery store. Then she moved to Washington and became a stripper at a night club. The innocent-looking playful dolly definitely loved watching porn since she was a teen, sometimes she would do it all day long preferring Girl/Girl videos. Elsa was feeling horny all the time and couldn't find a person who could satisfy her sexual needs. So one day the slutty woke up and decided to try an adult star career. Elsa Jean began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2015. She chose the stage name after the Disney movie character from "Frozen". In 2016 Elsa Jean won a Spank Bank Technical award as Barbie's Little Sister and was nominated to several more awards including AVN Fan Award: Hottest Newcomer and XBiz Best New Starlet. Same year Ms. Jean also became an AVN trophy girl for the Awards Show. Ms. Jean is sure older guys are incredible in bed. She loves shooting kinky stuff like stepfather-stepdaughter scenes. The angel-looking dreamboat adores reverse cowgirl position as it hits the G-spot and gives her the opportunity to play with her clit. Elsa is an absolute dog person. She owns one named Olivia. Hotel Transylvania is Ms. Jean's most loved mainstream movie. She is crazy about R&B singer Miguel. She was added to our database on December 17, 2015 and she currently has 53 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
BAlex._
August 15, 2016 by

Elsa is so beautiful

fanofporn
July 09, 2016 by

so beautiful

Hamed-Hot-Boy
April 14, 2016 by

Elsa Is My Dream !

JJRedneck
January 13, 2016 by

she is a beautiful bitch

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Elsa Jean

Elsa Jean profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (340 votes)

Name: Elsa Jean

aka: Elsa Dream, Elsa Dream Jean, Molly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Canton, Ohio, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elsa Jean Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement