you are here: home » pornstars » emily austin

Emily Austin Biography

Emily Austin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 10, 1989 in Dallas, Texas. She was added to our database on March 14, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Emily Austin at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Emily Austin

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (10 votes)

Name: Emily Austin

aka: Sinn Dee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth date: November 10, 1989

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emily Austin Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+