• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emily kae
Recently Featured

Emily Kae Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Emily Kae Biography

Emily Kae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 10, 1991 in California. She was added to our database on November 15, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Emily Kae at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Emily Kae

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (3 votes)

Name: Emily Kae

aka: Amanda, Alex Gameson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: October 10, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emily Kae Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement