• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emma heart

Emma Heart Biography

Emma Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 24, 1988 in Culver, Indiana. Her real name is Ruby Williams. Emma entered the adult industry in January 2007. She got her start at the ripe age of 18, posing for various amateur websites under the alias Riley Winters. Emma has her breasts augmented from 34B to 34D in April, 2009. She is married to the "gay-for-pay" pornstar Ryan Rockford. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
shaun360
November 02, 2015 by

AMAZING STUNNING SEXY BABE

Jedrojas1
May 31, 2015 by

Like to have sex with her

Anonymous
December 30, 2014 by
Anonymous

and i would love to eat her out after she makes love.....eat up all of that sperm so she is clean to make more love.....i wanna eat her after every time she takes fresh sperm

Klaus
November 23, 2014 by
Klaus

EMMA IS MY BITCH, MY SLUT, MY WHORE... I WOULD LIKE TO LICK AND KISS HER ASS... AND FUCK HER A LOT...!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Emma Heart

Emma Heart profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (166 votes)

Name: Emma Heart

aka: Emma Hart, Next Door Emma, Riley Winters, Riley Winter, Riley, Ruby

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Culver, Indiana, United States

Birth date: May 24, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emma Heart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement