• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emma leigh

Emma Leigh Biography

Emma Leigh is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 10, 1992 in Basildon, England. Emma Leigh's first job was at an amusement park. Ms. Leigh began appearing in adult movies when she was 18 years old in 2012. She masturbates a lot with her magic wand. In her free time, Emma Leigh tries going to the gym as often as possible. Ms. Leigh is an absolute dog person. She has a cute puggle at home. Emma Leigh's dream car is Audi R8. In a bar, she would have a beer. This is all the information we have about Emma Leigh for the moment. She was added to our database on August 28, 2013 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
buzzlightyear
July 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She's so thick.

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Emma Leigh

Emma Leigh profile image Rank: 174
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (329 votes)

Name: Emma Leigh

aka: Tessa Thrills

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Basildon, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: January 10, 1992

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34G-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emma Leigh Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement