• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emmy lee
Recently Featured

Emmy Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Emmy Lee Biography

Emmy Lee is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 16, 1993. She was added to our database on July 24, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Emmy Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Emmy Lee

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Emmy Lee

aka: Amelie, Amelie Johnson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: April 16, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emmy Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement