• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » erika bellucci

Erika Bellucci Biography

Erika Bellucci is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 18, 1991 in St. Petersburg. She was added to our database on October 04, 2013 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Erika Bellucci at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Erika Bellucci

Erika Bellucci profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.18/5 (34 votes)

Name: Erika Bellucci

aka: Erika, Anastasia, Neona, Gerta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: December 18, 1991

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Erika Bellucci Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement