• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eufrat mai
Recently Featured

Eufrat Mai Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Eufrat Mai Biography

Eufrat Mai is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on July 04, 1985 in Prague. She was added to our database on July 03, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Eufrat Mai at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Eufrat Mai

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Eufrat Mai

aka: Jana Hall, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat, Janette

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: July 04, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36C-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eufrat Mai Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement