• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eva karera
Recently Featured

Eva Karera Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 61

01 02 Next »

Eva Karera Biography

Eva Karera is a Porn Star from Belgium. She was born on May 06, 1979 in Liege, Liege. Following graduation from school, Karera left her native Belgium to live in both Turkey and Egypt before finally settling in Los Angeles. While in Egypt she worked as a scuba diving instructor. Eva eventually opened her own fashion boutique and embarked on a career as a model that included modeling lingerie. This in turn led to Karera's career as a nude model. She began appearing in adult movies in 2007. In September of 2012, Eva Karera had her second breast augmentation surgery that increased her cup size from D to DD. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 61 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
shaun360
December 14, 2015 by

wow amazing sexy babe

Dutchman
December 02, 2015 by

Perfect silicons!!!!!!!!

conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by

i like

Anonymous
February 14, 2015 by
Anonymous

I love those tits :D

maddox
November 18, 2014 by
maddox

eve r u soo sexy

Advertisement

Flag of Belgium

Eva Karera

Eva Karera profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (730 votes)

Name: Eva Karera

aka: Eva Karrera, Eva Karerra, Eva Carera, Eva Carrera, Eva Carerra, Eva K

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Liege, Liege, Belgium

Birth date: May 06, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Karera Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement