• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eva notty
Recently Featured

Eva Notty Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 70

01 02 Next »

Eva Notty Biography

Eva Notty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 07, 1982 in Tucson, Arizona. She attended Pace High Sch in Tucson, Arizona and graduated class of 2000. In 2004, Eva Notty appeared in Scoreland's Naughty Neighbors under the name Suzy. Since that time she has worked as a licensed permanent makeup artist, escort and professional Dominatrix under the name Mistress Shawna. She attended Chandler Gilbert Cmty College in Chandler, Arizona from 2007 to 2008. She majored in Law and Legal Studies. In 2009, she returned to Scoreland under the name Eva Notty. In 2011, she won the 2010 SCORE Model of the Year award. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 70 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 19
BundaBro
December 28, 2015 by

When will she do anal?

shaun360
December 15, 2015 by

wow amazing sexy babe

jeff3movs
August 10, 2015 by

Great woman.Has it all,for me.

Anonymous
February 20, 2015 by
Anonymous

Hott5tttt
Superrrrr
Eva I want chance with you

XXX
January 27, 2015 by
XXX

Eva notty gran vaccona !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Eva Notty

Eva Notty profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (1,355 votes)

Name: Eva Notty

aka: Suzy, Mistress Shawna

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Tucson, Arizona, United States

Birth date: July 07, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 34J-28-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Notty Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement