you are here: home » pornstars » eva parcker

Eva Parcker Biography

Eva Parcker is a Porn Star from France. She was born on December 28, 1987 in Paris, Ile-de-France. She was added to our database on May 28, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Eva Parcker at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of France

Eva Parcker

Eva Parcker profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (25 votes)

Name: Eva Parcker

aka: Eve Parcker

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Paris, Ile-de-France, France

Birth date: December 28, 1987

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 35D-27-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Parcker Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+