you are here: home » pornstars » evelina darling
Recently Featured

Evelina Darling Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Evelina Darling Biography

Evelina Darling is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 02, 1996. She was added to our database on January 29, 2016 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Evelina Darling at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Evelina Darling

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 1.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Evelina Darling

aka: Anka Minetchica

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: December 02, 1996

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Evelina Darling Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+