• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » evelyn lin
Recently Featured

Evelyn Lin Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Evelyn Lin Biography

Evelyn Lin is a Porn Star from China. She was born on August 01, 1987 in Hunan Province. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Evelyn Lin at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Young.bg
March 28, 2016 by

this is the most beautiful Asian whore, I want to fuck in juicy ass I can do and threesome with her and asa akaira

Old M
October 04, 2014 by
Old M

Why is my message not displayed

Anonymous
September 10, 2013 by
Anonymous

Evelyn Lin is my all-time favorite Asian porn actress! She is the first Asian I have ever seen do anal and it was incredible.

Advertisement

Flag of China

Evelyn Lin

Evelyn Lin profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.98/5 (168 votes)

Name: Evelyn Lin

aka: Evelyn Lynn, Evelin Lin, Tia

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Hunan Province, China

Birth date: August 01, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Evelyn Lin Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement