you are here: home » pornstars » evi fox
Recently Featured

Evi Fox Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Evi Fox Biography

Evi Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 19, 1990 in Oregon. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Evi Fox at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Danny Boy
November 07, 2014 by
Danny Boy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0


kir kolof
September 25, 2014 by
kir kolof
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -3

your pussy is very nice and I hope to fuck you deeply but you are very far from me.your twat is for any dick and for best fucking.


Flag of United States

Evi Fox

Evi Fox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.10/5 (209 votes)

Name: Evi Fox

aka: Evi Medina, Evi Foxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Oregon, United States

Birth date: July 19, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-23-27

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Evi Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+