you are here: home » pornstars » evie delatosso
Recently Featured

Evie Delatosso Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Evie Delatosso Biography

Evie Delatosso is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 07, 1982 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on October 17, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Evie Delatosso at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Evie Delatosso

Evie Delatosso profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (18 votes)

Name: Evie Delatosso

aka: Evie Dellatossa, Marta

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: July 07, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Evie Delatosso Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+