• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » evita pozzi

Evita Pozzi Biography

Evita Pozzi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on February 15, 1984 in Rome, Roma. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Evita Pozzi at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Italy

Evita Pozzi

Evita Pozzi profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (268 votes)

Name: Evita Pozzi

aka: Evita Pozi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Rome, Roma, Italy

Birth date: February 15, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Evita Pozzi Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement