• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » felicia kiss

Felicia Kiss Biography

Felicia Kiss is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 24, 1994. She was added to our database on April 29, 2015 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Felicia Kiss at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Felicia Kiss

Felicia Kiss profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (51 votes)

Name: Felicia Kiss

aka: Felicia Cuerpo, Milka Gribok

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: July 24, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Felicia Kiss Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement