• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » fernandinha fernandez
Recently Featured

Fernandinha Fernandez Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Fernandinha Fernandez Biography

Fernandinha Fernandez is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on January 22, 1987 in Porto Alegre. She was added to our database on July 10, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Fernandinha Fernandez at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
RDS
July 26, 2015 by

Nice clit torub, stroke and suck before entering.

Advertisement

Flag of Brazil

Fernandinha Fernandez

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (26 votes)

Name: Fernandinha Fernandez

aka: Fernandinna Fernandez, Fernandinha

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Porto Alegre, Brazil

Birth date: January 22, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 33C-26-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Fernandinha Fernandez Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement