• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » francesca le
Recently Featured

Francesca Le Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Francesca Le Biography

Francesca Le is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 28, 1970 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Erika Sherwood. In high school, Ms. Le was quiet and shy. She always dated older guys. At fifteen Francesca started dancing at bikini concerts and bachelor parties. In her late teens, the sex kitten began stripping in Los Angeles and eventually got involved into porn industry. Francesca Le got her start in porn back in 1990 when she was 20 years old. In 1994 she retired from porn and then was doing stripping, BDSM, bondage, fetish, and wrestling at bars in Los Angeles. In 2000 Francesca Le made an outrageous comeback to the adult entertainment world after having established her own production company together with her husband, male talent Mark Wood. The company shoots adult content where both Francesca and her husband work as producers, performers and directors. Francesca Le is sure the older she is, the nastier she gets. Ms. Le and her husband always allow each other bang other people. The extremely hot MILF says scenes, where she is so choked by a dick deep in her throat that she even cries or vomits, are her favourite. Ms. Le is very much into BDSM and fetish. The brazen lady is crazy about men's body odor. Francesca Le's most loved position is a spoon anal as it lets her cum with both her pussy and ass at the same time. The stunner believes every bukkake is a blessing. Francesca is always happy to take chocolate cocks as they are so huge. Francesca Le won an AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene in 1994, an AFWG Award – Porn Comeback of the Year in2004, an AVN Award – Best Oral Sex Scene in 2005, an AFWG Award – Directrix of the Year in 2006, a NightMoves Award – Best MILF Performer (Fan’s Choice)in 2011 and XRCO Award – MILF of the Year in 2014. She is also a member of the AVN, XRCO and Urban X Halls of Fame. If not shooting porn, Francesca Le would be a personal trainer. Fitness and healthy lifestyle are her passion. Ms. Le works out a lot and adores reality TV. Volunteering is a huge part of her life as well. Francesca Le claims she is a morning person. She has a dog at home. Ms. Le loves all kinds of music but her number one band is Black Eyed Peas. The stunner’s favourite movie is Borne Identity. Franceca Le's dream car is Aston Martin. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 27 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
shaun360
December 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

stunning sexy babe

Anonymous
April 03, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

seems very passionate

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Francesca Le

Francesca Le profile image Rank: 186
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (226 votes)

Name: Francesca Le

aka: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: December 28, 1970

Age: 46 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Francesca Le Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement