• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » frida sante

Frida Sante Biography

Frida Sante is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on April 11, 1985 in Xalapa, Veracruz. She was added to our database on September 09, 2016 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Frida Sante at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Beekash
January 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Lovely!! Young body looks for your age

Advertisement

Flag of Mexico

Frida Sante

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (31 votes)

Name: Frida Sante

aka: Frida Mendoza

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Xalapa, Veracruz, Mexico

Birth date: April 11, 1985

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Frida Sante Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement