• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gabriella salvatore

Gabriella Salvatore Biography

Gabriella Salvatore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 02, 1992 in Boston, Massachusetts. She was added to our database on March 18, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Gabriella Salvatore at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Gabriella Salvatore

Gabriella Salvatore profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.35/5 (17 votes)

Name: Gabriella Salvatore

aka: Gabriella Lanzilli, Gabriela Lanzilli

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth date: December 02, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-32

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gabriella Salvatore Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement