you are here: home » pornstars » gauge

Gauge Biography

Gauge is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 24, 1980 in Hot Springs, Arkansas. Her real name is Elizabeth R. Deans. Gauge entered the porn industry in 1999, at the age of eighteen. She had been dating porn actor, Mojo and ended her relationship with him in November 2001. Gauge was a guest on "Howard Stern" (1994) on July 24, 1998, her eighteenth birthday. She almost died of alcohol poisoning in a Arkansas strip club in April 2005. In 2005, she decided to take a break and left the industry. But after several years Gauge decided to return to porn in August 2013 at age 33. She was added to our database on September 20, 2013 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
October 06, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -1

Hope she gets back to doing anal soon!

September 20, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

excellent gymast and sexual performer!! Anal sex is superb

April 14, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -1

She is gorgeous! Welcome back Gauge and been in good health. Make more movies!


Flag of United States


Gauge profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (99 votes)

Name: Gauge

aka: Gage, Guage

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hot Springs, Arkansas, United States

Birth date: July 24, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight: 115 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gauge Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+