• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia love

Gia Love Biography

Gia Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 01, 1991 in Reseda, California. She was added to our database on July 08, 2013 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Gia Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Gia Love

Gia Love profile image Rank: 744
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (100 votes)

Name: Gia Love

aka: Jasmine Delatori

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Reseda, California, United States

Birth date: May 01, 1991

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 33C-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement