• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia paige
Recently Featured

Gia Paige Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 42

01 02 Next »

Gia Paige Biography

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1990 in Detroit, Michigan. Gia Paige wasn't really popular in high school. She played in a marching band and was quite nerdy. The starlet used to steal her father's porn tapes and watch them with her girlfriends. Gia did some nude modelling prior to porn. Gia Paige has been making waves in the porn industry since 2015 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Gia's most ultimate sexual fantasy is to get DP'd. The cute-faced babe gets off on her own two-three times a day using a vibrator. If Ms. Paige cold fuck any celebrity, that would be Hugh Jackman. She was nominated to an AVN awards as Hottest Newcomer in 2016. Gia Paige is interested in interior design and adores painting, especially trees. She is a reading addict. Ms. Paige is really into Marvel movies. The X-men is her favourite one. Gia Paige would like to stay in the adult industry for as long as her fans crave for her new videos. She was added to our database on August 24, 2015 and she currently has 42 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Anonymous
October 17, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more of her plss

TheGingerBreadMan
August 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more

Sunsy
August 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

this vids a very good pls give more about Gia Paige's

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Gia Paige

Gia Paige profile image Rank: 345
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (194 votes)

Name: Gia Paige

aka: Gia Page

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1990

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia Paige Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement