• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » giselle leon

Giselle Leon Biography

Giselle Leon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 18, 1990 in California. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Giselle Leon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Giselle Leon

Giselle Leon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (54 votes)

Name: Giselle Leon

aka: Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes, Lexi Brooks

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: March 18, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34A-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Giselle Leon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement